Timetable

Timetable – MUAY THAI/MMA/BOXING/KICK-BOXING

delimiter image

Poniedziałek

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Dawid Nowak

  • MUAY THAI begginers

    -

    Dawid Nowak

  • MUAY THAI medium

    -

    Rafał Korczak

  • MMA begginers

    -

    Karol Skrzypek

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Artur Tatosyan

  • MMA medium

    -

    Karol Skrzypek

Wtorek

  • KICK-BOXING MIX

    -

    Dawid Biskupski

  • MUAY THAI begginers

    -

    Rafał Korczak

  • Women Kick- Boxing MIX

    -

    Monika Turemka

  • MMA INTRO

    -

    Krzysiek Gapski

  • BOXING INTRO

    -

    Artur Tatosyan

  • MUAY THAI begginers

    -

    Krzysiek Gapski

  • MMA medium

    -

    Karol Skrzypek

Środa

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Dawid Nowak

  • MUAY THAI begginers

    -

    Dawid Nowak

  • MUAY THAI medium

    -

    Rafał Korczak

  • MMA begginers

    -

    Karol Skrzypek

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Artur Tatosyan

  • MMA medium

    -

    Karol Skrzypek

Czwartek

  • KICK-BOXING MIX

    -

    Dawid Biskupski

  • MUAY THAI begginers

    -

    Rafał Korczak

  • Women Kick- Boxing MIX

    -

    Monika Turemka

  • MMA INTRO

    -

    Krzysiek Gapski

  • BOXING INTRO

    -

    Artur Tatosyan

  • MUAY THAI begginers

    -

    Krzysiek Gapski

  • MMA medium

    -

    Karol Skrzypek

Piątek

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Dawid Nowak

  • MUAY THAI mix pads

    -

    Rafał Korczak

Sobota

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Krzysiek Gapski

  • MT & BOXING sparrings

    -

    Rafał Korczak

Niedziela

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Krzysiek Gapski

Timetable – BJJ/WRESTLING

delimiter image

Poniedziałek

  • BJJ GI begginers

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ NO GI average

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ advanced

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ GI average

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ NO GI INTRO

    -

    Maks Tomaszewski

Wtorek

  • BJJ for all groups

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ competition group

    -

    Kamil Umiński

  • BJJ NO GI begginers

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ No GI medium & advanced

    -

    Radek Turek

  • WRESTLING MIX

    -

    Yaroslav Dementiev

  • BJJ NO GI INTRO

    -

    Maks Tomaszewski

Środa

  • BJJ for all groups

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ competition group

    -

    Kamil Umiński

  • BJJ GI begginers

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ NO GI average

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ advanced

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ GI average

    -

    Radek Turek

Czwartek

  • BJJ for all groups

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ competition group

    -

    Kamil Umiński

  • BJJ NO GI begginers

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ advanced

    -

    Radek Turek

  • BJJ NO GI averagre

    -

    Radek Turek

  • WRESTLING MIX

    -

    Yaroslav Dementiev

  • BJJ NO GI INTRO

    -

    Maks Tomaszewski

Piątek

  • BJJ competition group

    -

    Kamil Umiński

  • BJJ GI MIX

    -

    Radek Turek

  • MMA WRESTLING

    -

    Yaroslav Dementiev

  • BJJ NO GI average

    -

    Adam Grabowski

Sobota

  • BJJ Gi+NO GI begginers

    -

    Maks Tomaszewski

  • BJJ sparrings

    -

Niedziela

  • BJJ for all groups

    -

    Maks Tomaszewski

Timetable – KETTLEBELL

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

  • Kettlebell Hardstyle

    -

    Oleksandr Nikiforiak

Środa

Czwartek

  • Kettlebell Hardstyle

    -

    Oleksandr Nikiforiak

Piątek

Sobota

Niedziela